Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£24,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,995
+120.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NB
← Back to All Properties