Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, WALTON VILLAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+5.8%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+71.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 6TG
← Back to All Properties