Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LINDENS, 19, UPPER MAZE HILL, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-15.8%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+68.9%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0LG
← Back to All Properties