23, SARACEN DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+13.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+52.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1