Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
-1.9%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+75.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+15.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+38.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 13 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties