Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHEDWORTH HOUSE, THE SQUARE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.4%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-42.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+27.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3AR
← Back to All Properties