Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, LOCKBRIDGE COURT, RAY PARK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£417,000
+6.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+105.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8UP
← Back to All Properties