FLAT 2, 10 - 12, HAWKINS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+39.1%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+180.5%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+13.9%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1