Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DIGBY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+53.2%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+27.4%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 3NB
← Back to All Properties