14, LYNWOOD DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+77.6%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+76.1%
Sold on 10 March 2010
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1