Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RUSHBEARERS WALK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.3%
Price Change
+£249,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+254.3%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Detached
+£249,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 18 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8DG
← Back to All Properties