Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+18.7%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-27.9%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties