6, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 6EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000-1.1%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+87.5%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+30.8%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1