Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-5.5%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,995
+13.4%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+57.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+26.8%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1NN
← Back to All Properties