5, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2WR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000-4.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000-5.2%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+110.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+55.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1