97, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 4JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+55.4%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+146.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1