Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HALES PARK CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,000
+70.4%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+3.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+70.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+46.1%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4TJ
← Back to All Properties