Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-4.1%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
-21.6%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,114 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,064
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties