Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BUCKLEY COURT, 155, CHESTER ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+12.8%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8PT
← Back to All Properties