108, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.7%
Price Change
+£296,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+238.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£296,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1