Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BURTON ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-18.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+54.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500
+36.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+15.6%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3TB
← Back to All Properties