Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE BELFRY, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU2 7GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+23.2%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+11.5%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7GA
← Back to All Properties