Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 63, WEAR BAY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-6.3%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+96.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6BA
← Back to All Properties