Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, JUNCTION WORKS, 40, DUCIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+34.5%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+1.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2DF
← Back to All Properties