Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MANUKA COURT, 142, HIGH STREET, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+44.5%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 20 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8HA
← Back to All Properties