30, MICKLEWAIT AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+28.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+1.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1