2, CANONSLEIGH CRESCENT, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£448,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.8%
Price Change
+£298,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£448,000+198.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£298,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+32.7%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1