Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, DOWTHORPE HILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+34.3%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+46.2%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0PX
← Back to All Properties