227, MARLOW BOTTOM ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+147.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+6.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1