146, ROE GREAVE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+573.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+573.3%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000-69.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+44.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1