Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+18.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+68.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties