Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRANSDEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+87.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+150.9%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2UJ
← Back to All Properties