Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BROOKLANDS HOUSE, 21, BROOKLANDS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£30,670 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+16.4%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,330
+44.1%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 9 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3QH
← Back to All Properties