Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SMUGGLERS WHARF, QUAY STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+53.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,750
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9FE
← Back to All Properties