29, WAR MEMORIAL PLACE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.6%
Price Change
-£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-59.6%
Sold on 22 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+32.4%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1