39, ST ANDREWS STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+145.0%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-7.0%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 3 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1