Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, LONGFELLOW ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+47.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+31.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+98.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HH
← Back to All Properties