Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BARCHAMBER WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,495
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2FA
← Back to All Properties