Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STATION ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+175.9%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+20.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+14.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9DF
← Back to All Properties