Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£21,925 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+18.0%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,075
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties