Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GRANTA MEAD CLOSE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,000
-0.7%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+2.4%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,995
Sold on 25 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3HZ
← Back to All Properties