Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TRAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,250
Last Sold Price
18 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,250
+35.4%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,200
+164.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,700
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5JE
← Back to All Properties