Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KENSINGTON CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+56.3%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Detached
+£90,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7RF
← Back to All Properties