Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OSBORNE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+41.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2EX
← Back to All Properties