Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
-31.4%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+5.9%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 24 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6HB
← Back to All Properties