Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 33, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+17.3%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+50.3%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties