3, BYRON CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+117.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+43.9%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1