21, HOLLYBUSH ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+122.9%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+63.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+140.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1