Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GRASMERE ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 4EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+138.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 4EB
← Back to All Properties