Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+60.1%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+52.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties